TopTim liga 2017-18 - Glasnik 21



Rezultati odigranih utakmica 27.5.2018.


TOP TIM FUTSAL LIGA 2003. I MLAĐI




NAJBOLJI STRIJELCI:

 

58

Josip Brajković (Kijevo Knin)

 

42

Toni Vujić (Split Tommy)

 

35

Josip Govorko (Vrgorac)

 

22

Mateo Mirtović (Gauni Biograd)

 

21

Mateo Juričev (Heroji 2007)

Mateo Mirtović (Gauni Biograd)

 

16

Franjo Biskupović (Olmissum)

 

15

Josip Maloča (Kijevo Knin)

 

14

Mario Osibov (Bonito Kaštela)

Sandro Tolić (Gauni Biograd)

 

13

Bare Niko Svirčić (Primošten)

 

12

Tonino Zorotović (Split Tommy)

Marin Trlin (Vrgorac)

Ivan Nekić (Gauni Biograd)

 

11

Zdeslav Maričić (Crnica)

Bartul Ora (Split Tommy)

David Jurešić (Kijevo Knin)

 

10

Boženko Mešin (Split Tommy)

Roko Eterović (Split Tommy)

 

9

Luka Franić (Bonito Kaštela)

Kristijan Sladoljev  (Heroji 2007)

Zvonimir Filipović (Gauni Biograd)

Josip Granić (Vrgorac)

Roko Grabar (Split Tommy)

 

8

Toni Bulić (Primošten)

Mario Ergić (Heroji 2007)

 

7

Marko Mornar (Bonito Kaštela)

Duje Tomaš (Olmissum)

Petar Grgin  (Split Tommy)

Joško Žaja (Primošten)

Marko Dilber (Kijevo Knin)

Ivan Huljev (Primošten)

 

6

Ante Čović (Vrgorac)

Borna Krivić, Marin Pivčević (Olmissum)

Roko Radonić , Duje Dragičević (Vrgorac)

Ivano Ora (Split Tommy)

Jurica Matošin (Primošten)

 

5

Martin Gudelj, Vlade Radalj, Duje Balaban (Split Tommy)

Hrvatin Franić (Bonito)

Luka Jurišić (Heroji 2007)

Ante Klinac (Vrgorac)

 

4

Josip Ivančić, Mijo Matić (Kijevo Knin)

Ivan Samardžić, Mateo Piližota (Crnica)

Damir Mornar (Bonito)

Stanko Vukojević, Dane Raos (Vrgorac)

Ivan Pribilović (Gauni)

 

3

Luka Kožul, Antonio Radonić, Mateo Stanković (Vrgorac)

Nado Bušić, Antonio Pribilović (Gauni Biograd)

Jure Budimir,  Franko Jelić  (Crnica)

Jakov Teklić (Kijevo Knin)

Bruno Jurić (Bonito)

 

2

Tin Palavra (Kijevo Knin)

Luka Skoko (Split Tommy)

Ante Maćuhat (Heroji 2007)

Ivano Raos  (Vrgorac)

Jakov Ponoš, Luka Poduriljko, Duje Braica (Crnica)

Luka Sladojević (Olmissum)

Antonio Čobanov (Primošten)

 

1

Antonio Radić, Toni Radonić, Roberto Herceg, Ante Čuvalo, Neven Mihaljević, Jure Gašpar, (Vrgorac)

Antonio Žaja, Filip Županović  (Primošten)

Šime Grgurev, Dominik Viljac  (Heroji 2007)

Lovre Marasović, Teo Stefanovski, Marin Pavlović, Toni Jelavić, Luka Maršić , Dino Damjanović (Split Tommy)

Emanuel Kajić, Luka Kocijan, Luka Stanić Prekpalaj , Ivano Rajković, Mario Živanović (Olmissum)

Filip Gaćina, Pero Iličić, Niko Pleadin, Petar Ilić, Josip Petrović (Crnica)

Luka Tolić, Stipe Šarić (Gauni Biograd)

Marin Šipić, Karlo Osti, Ante Rajić (Kijevo Knin)

Bruno Jurić, Roko Žaper, Duje Sumić, Tatjana Bilandžić (Bonito Kaštela)


TOP TIM FUTSAL LIGA 2006. I MLAĐI




NAJBOLJI STRIJELCI:

 

 

43

Marko Goreta (Crnica)

 

39

Antonio Čobanov (Primošten 1)

 

36

Ivano Raos (Vrgorac)

 

19

Josip Petrović (Crnica)

 

17

Jure Budimir (Crnica)

 

14

Jan Tolj (Vrgorac)

 

13

Marko Bitanga (Bonito Kaštela)

 

12

Josip Klarin (Jezera)

Sebastijan Ljubić (Crnica)

 

9

Toni Crnogaća (Crnica)

Andrija Skorin (Primošten 2)

Marin Ukas (Jezera)

 

8

Maro Gracin (Primošten 2)

Grgo Ercegović, Jeronim Huljev (Primošten 1)

 

7

Tin Mikulić, Lovre Radić (Bonito)

Marko Lušić (Primošten 2)

David Lapov (Jezera)

Antonio Dujmović (Kijevo Knin)

 

6

Gašpar Klarin (Jezera)

Ante Pancirov  (Primošten 1)

Mateo Grgić (Primošten 2)

Andrija Šunjara (Crnica)

Roberto Janković (Kijevo Knin)

 

5

Lovre Serdarević, Danijel Subotić  (Primošten 1)

Filip Matošin (Primošten 2)

Josip Jović, Ivan Dodig (Vrgorac)

Gina Pirjak (Jezera)

Roko Pirc (Crnica)

Mateo Novaković (Olmissum)

Danijel Ćelam, Luka Rajić, Petar Josipović  (Kijevo Knin)

 

4

Šimun Barišić, Benjamin Ademi  (Vrgorac)

Patrik Fantov, Franko Klarin (Jezera)

Kristijan Svirčić , Roko Budimir (Crnica)

Luka Radić (Primošten 2)

Paola Bara (Primošten 1)

Matija Šustić, Matija Šustić (Bonito)

Marko Benjak  (Kijevo Knin)

 

 

3

Ante Vržina, Filip Buzov, Danijel Šimunović, Branimir Barać , Antonio Vlaić (Bonito Kaštela)

Šimun Barišić, Tino Raos  (Vrgorac)

Matej Karabatić (Primošten 2)

Borna Barić (Kijevo)

 

2

Adrian Belakušić (Jezera)

Jerko Petrović, Jure Bačić (Crnica)

Antonio Perić (Bonito Kaštela)

Vito Juras, Nino Nižić (Primošten 1)

Špiro Huljev, Jošija Zuban (Primošten 2)

Niko Gašpar, Marko Rakušić, Danijel Mihaljević, Andrija Šalinović  (Vrgorac)

Noa Tomić, David Marijanović (Kijevo Knin)

Nikola Mrčela, Ivan Skenderović (Olmissum)

 

1

David Ujdur, Lovre Gašpar, Roko Dodig , Andrija Marinović, Pavle Markotić, Toni Pervan, Marino Matković, Pavle Markotić, Marko Vujčić, Duje Marević , Domagoj Bebek (Vrgorac)

Špiro Pancirov, Nino Gašperov  (Primošten 2)

Luka Morović, Hulio Gović, Filip Ljuba , Marin Kozić (Crnica)

Ivano Rajković, Stipe Martić, Luka Baučić, Kajo Lelas, Miro Stanić (Olmissum)

Luka Baučić, Duje Bilan, Danijel Šikić, Roko Uroda , David Lapov (Jezera)

Toni Bitunjac, David Kardov, Leo Vidović,Danijel Kelah  (Kijevo Knin)

Nikola Pudja, Marin Matijaca, Toni Jurić, Branko Šerić (Bonito Kaštela)

Toma Klisović  (Primošten 1)

 

Autogol:

1

Filip Matošin , Jeronim Huljev (Primošten)